icon-spinner-gold
Map Pin Icon Icon set Map Pin

92 properties to rent

  • cwel_icon_solid_list List Icon Icon set List List
  • Map Icon Icon set Map Map
Latimer House, St. Catherines Close, ...

£900 pcm

Property to let

Latimer House, St. Catherines Close, ...

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Latimer House

Dixons are proud to present this one bedroom modern apartment in a recently complete...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image
Belgrave Village, Griffiths Close B12

£900 pcm

Property to let

Belgrave Village, Griffiths Close B12

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Please Note Prices Vary

Just moments away from Birmingham’s thriving commercial centre, New Street ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£900 pcm

Property to let

Belgrave Village, Griffiths Close B12

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Please Note Prices Vary

• Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Nutgrove Close, Kings Heath

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

A newly refurbished one-bedroom first floor apartment, ideally situated in a quiet cul-de-sac within a po...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Elmwood Court, Pershore Road, B5 7PE

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Zero Deposit Option available

Beautifully presented one bedroom apartment located in a quiet develo...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Bentley Lane, Willenhall

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available now modern spacious two bed apartment located in Bentley Lane. The property comes with the whit...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Ryland Street, B16

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

A well-presented one-bedroom apartment located in the sought-after Ryland Street development, ideally sit...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Burleigh Road, Wolverhampton

Save this property

This well-presented residential property is situated on the popular Burleigh Road, ideally located for access to Wolverhampton city centre, loca...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Willenhall Road, Wolverhampton

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Two Bedroom Property in the loveley location of Willenhall Road Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £201....

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£875 pcm

Property to let

Hall Park Street, Bilston

Save this property

Available May deceptively spacious, unfurnished, two bedroom family home located in Hall park street. This property benefits from easy access to...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

Showing 20 of 92 properties

Load more properties