icon-spinner-gold
Map Pin Icon Icon set Map Pin

148 properties to rent

  • cwel_icon_solid_list List Icon Icon set List List
  • Map Icon Icon set Map Map
Belgrave Village, B12

£1,200 pcm

Property to let

Belgrave Village, B12

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Just moments away from Birmingham’s thriving commercial centre, New Street Station and Grand Central shop...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image
Nansen Road, Sparkhill, B11

£1,200 pcm

Property to let

Nansen Road, Sparkhill, B11

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Dixons are pleased to introduce this beautifully presented home, located in the saught after area of Salt...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    4
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,200 pcm

Property to let

Orchard Way, Acocks Green, B27

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

This three bedroom end of terrace family home is located in Acocks Green within a quiet cul-de-sac, walki...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,195 pcm

Property to let

Arkley Grove, Hall Green

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

This well-presented two-bedroom terraced property in Arkley Grove offers comfortable and practical living...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,195 pcm

Property to let

Turner Street, Birmingham, B11

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £275.00

Popular Location

Family Home

Three Bedrooms

<...
  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,195 pcm

Property to let

Turner Street, Birmingham B11

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Enquire now! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £275.00

Zero Deposit Option Available

Video ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,175 pcm

Property to let

Ninfield Road, Acocks Green B27

Save this property

Dixons is pleased to present this three bedroom property at the end of Ninfield Road in a quiet location perfect for families. The property comp...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,175 pcm

Property to let

Sunningdale Road, Tyseley B11

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Dixons are pleased to introduce this three bedroom family home located in Tyseley next to local schools, ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,175 pcm

Property to let

Grange Road, Kings Heath, B14

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £271.00

Three Bedrooms

Two Reception Rooms

Poplar Locati...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,150 pcm

Property to let

Broad Meadow Lane, Kings Norton B30

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

A unique and spacious three-bedroom home situated in the sought-after area of Broad Meadow Lane, offering...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

Showing 60 of 148 properties

Load more properties