icon-spinner-gold
Map Pin Icon Icon set Map Pin

53 properties to rent

  • cwel_icon_solid_list List Icon Icon set List List
  • Map Icon Icon set Map Map
Kendal Court, Birmingham B23

£950 pcm

Property to let

Kendal Court, Birmingham B23

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available to rent is this two bedroom, second floor apartment in the Brookvale Village area of Erdington....

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image
Short Heath Road, Erdington

£1,200 pcm

Property to let

Short Heath Road, Erdington

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

This refurbished 3 bedroom house would make the ideal home for a professional working family looking for ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£500 pcm

Property to let

Ipsley Grove, Birmingham

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

AVAILABLE NOW! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £115.00

Enquire Now!

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£850 pcm

Property to let

High Street, Birmingham B23

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

ENQUIRE NOW! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £196.00

Enquire Now!

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£950 pcm

Property to let

Chipstead Road, Birmingham B23

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available with Zero Deposit Option

Decorated to a superb standard throughout, this 2 bedroom, semi-...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,050 pcm

Property to let

Hospital Street, Birmingham B23

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

We are pleased to present this well presented two bedroom apartment located on Hospital Street, Erdington...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    2
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,250 pcm

Property to let

Selworthy Road, Birmingham B36

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available NOW!!! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £288.00

Ideal Location

Driveway

La...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£895 pcm

Property to let

Lamprey Court, Birmingham B37

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available with Zero Deposit Option

This lovely one bedroom apartment would make the ideal home for ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    1
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,750 pcm

Property to let

Wardend Road, Birmingham B8

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available now! Council Tax Band: B Holding Deposit: £403.00

Newly Redecorated

Garage

La...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    5
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,300 pcm

Property to let

Kingsbury Road, Birmingham B24

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Dixons are pleased to offer this completely semi-detached property to let in popular area of Erdington.

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

Showing 10 of 53 properties

Load more properties