icon-spinner-gold
Map Pin Icon Icon set Map Pin

53 properties to rent

  • cwel_icon_solid_list List Icon Icon set List List
  • Map Icon Icon set Map Map
Wardend Road, Birmingham B8

£1,750 pcm

Property to let

Wardend Road, Birmingham B8

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available now! Council Tax Band: B Holding Deposit: £403.00

Newly Redecorated

Garage

La...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    5
No image Icon Icon set No Image
Cattells Grove, Birmingham

£1,500 pcm

Property to let

Cattells Grove, Birmingham

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available end of September Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £346.00

Newly Refurbished

Bran...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,495 pcm

Property to let

Bonsal Road, Birmingham

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

ENQUIRE NOW! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £345.00

Enquire Now!

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    4
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,300 pcm

Property to let

Kingsbury Road, Birmingham B24

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Dixons are pleased to offer this completely semi-detached property to let in popular area of Erdington.

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,295 pcm

Property to let

Reservoir Road, Erdington

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

ENQUIRE NOW! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £298.00

Three Bedrooms

Newly Painted

I...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,295 pcm

Property to let

Garretts Green Lane, Birmingham

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

3 Bedroom Semi-Detached House on Garretts Green Lane, Birmingham, B33 0SE - Available Now

This well...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,250 pcm

Property to let

Selworthy Road, Birmingham B36

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available NOW!!! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £288.00

Ideal Location

Driveway

La...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,250 pcm

Property to let

Bonsall Road, Birmingham B23

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available now! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £288.00

Garage

Utility Area, Guest Toilet ...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,250 pcm

Property to let

Gravelly Lane, Birmingham

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

ENQUIRE NOW! Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £288.00

Ideal Location

Three Bedrooms

...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

£1,250 pcm

Property to let

Minstead Road, Erdington

Save this property

Zero Deposit Guarantee Available

Available with Zero Deposit Option

Downstairs you will find a large family living room, with bright...

  • Bedroom Icon Icon set Bedroom
    3
No image Icon Icon set No Image

Showing 10 of 53 properties

Load more properties